Skip to content
X

Nutritional Information

Hot Hat Sandwiches
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
Aloha Chicken Hot Hat (Tahoe, Fries)order159068075280172347715381054
Hot Hat - Baja (with Chips)order900330371701152523893943
Hot Hat - Baja (with Fries)order9703203516011526191104943
Hot Hat - Baja (with Wedges)order930320351801152833994943
Hot Hat - Baja Chickenea740240271601152353742941
Hot Hat - Chick Bacon Ranchea81035039140901906682460
Hot Hat - Chick Bacon Ranch (with Chips)order97044049150902076833462
Hot Hat - Chick Bacon Ranch (with Fries)order1030420471409021721044462
Hot Hat - Chick Bacon Ranch (with Wedges)order99042047160902386934462
Hot Hat - Ham & Cheeseea5801902111098787632326
Hot Hat - Ham & Cheese (with Chips)order7402803112098957783328
Hot Hat - Ham & Cheese (with Fries)order81026029110981054994328
Hot Hat - Ham & Cheese (with Wedges)order77026029130981267884328
Hot Hat - Hot Dog (with Chips)order6502602980441196773218
Hot Hat - Meatball (with Chips)order1010460511701012351959839
Hot Hat - Meatball (with Fries)order108044049160101244711610839
Hot Hat - Meatball (with Wedges)order104044049180101266110510839
Hot Hat - Pastramiea670280321401011382622227
Hot Hat - Pastrami (with Chips)order830370421501011552773229
Hot Hat - Pastrami (with Fries)order900360401401011649985229
Hot Hat - Pastrami (with Wedges)order860360401601011862875229
Hot Hat - Pepperoniea910500552311352542652235
Hot Hat - Pepperoni (with Chips)order1070590652411352712803237
Hot Hat - Pepperoni (with Fries)order11405706324113528081014237
Hot Hat - Pepperoni (with Wedges)order1100570632611353022904237
Hot Hat - Roast Beefea5501501780781155632321
Hot Hat - Roast Beef (with Chips)order7102402790781325783323
Hot Hat - Roast Beef (with Wedges)order74022025100781635885323
Hot Hat - Sausageea65029032120891256643327
Hot Hat - Sausage (with Chips)order81038042130891426794329
Hot Hat - Sausage (with Fries)order880360401208915231006329
Hot Hat - Sausage (with Wedges)order84036040140891736896329
Hot Hat - Submarine (with Fries)order89035039160981747995352
Hot Hat - Submarine (with Wedges)order85035039180981961885452
Hot Hat - Turkey w/Swiss (with Chips)order76029032120981435813328
Hot Hat - Turkey w/Swiss (with Fries)order820270301109815311024328
Hot Hat - Turkey w/Swiss (with Wedges)order78027030130981745914328
Hot Hat - Veggieea62024027130661230683523
Hot Hat - Veggie (with Chips)order78033037150661400834525
MasterPizzas
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
Aloha Chicken, GF, Individualslice1405062013274150310
Aloha Chicken, GF, Largeslice25011012503063222155
Aloha Chicken, GF, Mediumslice23010011502655322156
Aloha Chicken, GF, Smallslice180809402041516148
Aloha Chicken, Orig, Individualslice1204052013329130211
Aloha Chicken, Orig, Kingslice28010012603182529154
Aloha Chicken, Orig, Large 14"slice26010011503076926155
Aloha Chicken, Orig, Large 15"slice27010011503078628155
Aloha Chicken, Orig, Mediumslice2309010502666123146
Aloha Chicken, Orig, Smallslice190708402051319138
Aloha Chicken, Orig, XLslice29011012603486528155
Aloha Chicken, Pan, Large 14"slice360140156030704391510
Aloha Chicken, Pan, Large 15"slice380140166030713411510
Aloha Chicken, Pan, Mediumslice310120135026601321411
Aloha Chicken, Pan, Smallslice260100114020468291314
Aloha Chicken, Pan, XLslice42016018703480844158
Bac'n Blitz, GF, Smallslice1709010402043813026
Bac'n Blitz, Orig, Kingslice27012013602878325113
Bac'n Blitz, Orig, Large 14"slice25011012502670622114
Bac'n Blitz, Orig, Mediumslice2109010502361819115
Bac'n Blitz, Orig, Smallslice180809402053616117
Bac'n Blitz, Orig, XLslice28013014603181723114
Bac'n Blitz, Pan, Large 14"slice35015016602664134129
Bac'n Blitz, Pan, Mediumslice300130145023559291110
Bac'n Blitz, Pan, Smallslice260110135020492261113
Bac'n Blitz, Pan, XLslice40017019703176039127
BBQ Chick Gourmet, GF, Largeslice210809402260523154
BBQ Chick Gourmet, GF, Mediumslice190708401952623155
BBQ Chick Gourmet, GF, Smallslice150606301441617147
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Orig, Individualslice11030320934214029
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Orig, Kingslice250708402377530143
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Orig, Large 14"slice230708402274227145
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Orig, Large 15"slice240708402275929145
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Orig, Mediumslice200607301963424145
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Orig, Smallslice160506301451420137
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Orig, XLslice250809402582530154
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Pan, Large 14"slice33011012502267740159
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Pan, Large 15"slice33011013502255039139
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Pan, Mediumslice28090104019576331411
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Pan, Smallslice2408093014470291313
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Pan, XLslice37012014502576945258
BBQ Chicken, GF, Individualslice12040520929516139
BBQ Chicken, GF, Largeslice210809402262823155
BBQ Chicken, GF, Mediumslice190708401953622155
BBQ Chicken, GF, Smallslice150606301442717147
BBQ Chicken, Orig, Individualslice11030320934914129
BBQ Chicken, Orig, Kingslice250708402381230153
BBQ Chicken, Orig, Large 14"slice230708402276527145
BBQ Chicken, Orig, Large 15"slice240708402278229145
BBQ Chicken, Orig, Mediumslice190607301964423146
BBQ Chicken, Orig, Smallslice160506301452520137
BBQ Chicken, Orig, XLslice250809402585030154
BBQ Chicken, Pan, Large 14"slice33011012502270040259
BBQ Chicken, Pan, Large 15"slice34011013502270942259
BBQ Chicken, Pan, Mediumslice28090104018584331411
Buffalo Chick, GF, Smallslice120506201231711015
Buffalo Chick, Orig, Individualslice100354201032811019
Buffalo Chick, Orig, Kingslice2409010502584226123
Buffalo Chick, Orig, Large 15"slice2309010402480825125
Buffalo Chick, Orig, Mediumslice190708402066020115
Buffalo Chick, Orig, Smallslice150606301549516117
Buffalo Chick, Pan, Large 15"slice34013014502473537229
Buffalo Chick, Pan, Mediumslice270110124020600291210
CA Veg Gourmet, GF, Largeslice21011012501824520134
CA Veg Gourmet, GF, Mediumslice20010011401522219125
CA Veg Gourmet, GF, Smallslice160809401318314126
CA Veg Gourmet, Orig, Individualslice11050520818611018
CA Veg Gourmet, Orig, Kingslice26012013501942327123
CA Veg Gourmet, Orig, Large 14"slice23010011501838224124
CA Veg Gourmet, Orig, Large 15"slice24010011501839925124
CA Veg Gourmet, Orig, Mediumslice2009010401532920125
CA Veg Gourmet, Orig, Smallslice170809401328117116
CA Veg Gourmet, Orig, XLslice25011013502041625123
CA Veg Gourmet, Pan, Large 14"slice33014016501831736228
CA Veg Gourmet, Pan, Large 15"slice34015016501832638228
CA Veg Gourmet, Pan, Mediumslice280120145015271301210
CA Veg Gourmet, Pan, Smallslice250110124013237261112
CA Veg Gourmet, Pan, XLslice38016018602036041237
CA Veg Gourmet, WW, Kingslice31012013501941337424
CA Veg, GF, Individualslice15060720818617026
CA Veg, GF, Mediumslice19010011401529019124
CA Veg, GF, Smallslice160809301324414125
CA Veg, Orig, Individualslice11050520822711016
CA Veg, Orig, Kingslice26011013501952026122
CA Veg, Orig, Large 14"slice23010011401845923123
CA Veg, Orig, Large 15"slice24010011401847625123
CA Veg, Orig, Mediumslice1909010401539820114
CA Veg, Orig, Smallslice170808301334317115
CA Veg, Pan, Large 15"slice34014016501840338227
CA Veg, Pan, Mediumslice28012013401534030129
Chick Bacon Ranch, GF, Individualslice1507083013253130110
Chick Bacon Ranch, GF, Largeslice26014016603054419125
Chick Bacon Ranch, GF, Mediumslice24301300144520262485818552160
Chick Bacon Ranch, GF, Smallslice19011012402138214028
Chick Bacon Ranch, Orig, Individualslice1306073013307110110
Chick Bacon Ranch, Orig, Kingslice31015017603274826124
Chick Bacon Ranch, Orig, Large 14"slice28013015603068023115
Chick Bacon Ranch, Orig, Large 15"slice29013015603069724115
Chick Bacon Ranch, Orig, Mediumslice24012013502659319116
Chick Bacon Ranch, Orig, Smallslice24010011402154122118
Chick Bacon Ranch, Orig, XLslice31015017703576324124
Chick Bacon Ranch, Pan, Large 14"slice38017019603061535129
Chick Bacon Ranch, Pan, Large 15"slice39018020603062437129
Chick Bacon Ranch, Pan, Mediumslice330150176026535291111
Chick Bacon Ranch, Pan, Smallslice280130145021436261114
Chick Bacon Ranch, Pan, XLslice43020022703570740128
Chick Caesar, GF, Smallslice1709010301729014017
Chick Caesar, Orig, Individualslice1205062011257120110
Chick Caesar, Orig, Kingslice27012013502659926114
Chick Caesar, Orig, Large 15"slice26011013502657924115
Chick Caesar, Orig, Mediumslice22010011402248120116
Chick Caesar, Orig, Smallslice180809301738817117
Chick Caesar, Pan, Large 15"slice37016018502650637119
Chick Caesar, Pan, Mediumslice300130155022423291111
Classic Veg Gourmet, GF, Smallslice130606301022014124
Classic Veg Gourmet, Orig, Individualslice9030320620711116
Classic Veg Gourmet, Orig, Kingslice220708401450227122
Classic Veg Gourmet, Orig, Large 14"slice200708301444824123
Classic Veg Gourmet, Orig, Large 15"slice210708401446525123
Classic Veg Gourmet, Orig, Mediumslice170606301237720113
Classic Veg Gourmet, Orig, Smallslice140505301031817114
Classic Veg Gourmet, Orig, XLslice220809401549525122
Classic Veg Gourmet, Pan, Large 14"slice30011012401438336227
Classic Veg Gourmet, Pan, Large 15"slice31011013401439238227
Classic Veg Gourmet, Pan, Mediumslice2509010301231730128
Classic Veg Gourmet, Pan, Smallslice2208093010274261111
Classic Veg Gourmet, Pan, XLslice34013014501543941236
Classic Veg, GF, Individualslice11045520616414025
Classic Veg, GF, Largeslice2009010401434020133
Classic Veg, GF, Mediumslice180809301229419123
Classic Veg, GF, Smallslice140607301024115124
Classic Veg, Orig, Individualslice10035420621912116
Classic Veg, Orig, Kingslice230909401452927122
Classic Veg, Orig, Large 14"slice210809401447624123
Classic Veg, Orig, Large 15"slice220809401449326123
Classic Veg, Orig, Mediumslice180707301240120113
Classic Veg, Orig, Smallslice150606301033917114
Classic Veg, Orig, XLslice2309010401552626122
Classic Veg, Pan, Large 14"slice31012013401441137227
Classic Veg, Pan, Large 15"slice33012014401442039227
Classic Veg, Pan, Mediumslice26010011401234130128
Crazy Pep, GF, Individualslice120606301123613019
Crazy Pep, GF, Largeslice22012013502548218124
Crazy Pep, GF, Smallslice160909401935513016
Crazy Pep, Orig, Individualslice110455201129111019
Crazy Pep, Orig, Kingslice25011012602666725113
Crazy Pep, Orig, Large 14"slice23011012502561922114
Crazy Pep, Orig, Large 15"slice24011012502563623114
Crazy Pep, Orig, Mediumslice2009010502252619115
Crazy Pep, Orig, Smallslice170809401945316117
Crazy Pep, Pan, Large 15"slice35015017602556336119
Crazy Pep, Pan, Mediumslice280120145022466291110
Garlic Artichoke, GF, 10"slice14070720020217111
Garlic Artichoke, GF, 14"slice2101001130028123121
Garlic Chick Gourmet, GF, Largeslice24012013502635820136
Garlic Chick Gourmet, GF, Mediumslice22011012502231320127
Garlic Chick Gourmet, GF, Smallslice1709010401824015128
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Orig, Individualslice1205062011224120112
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Orig, Kingslice28012014602853727124
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Orig, Large 14"slice25011012502649424126
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Orig, Large 15"slice26011012502651125126
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Orig, Mediumslice2209010502242020117
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Orig, Smallslice180809401833817119
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Orig, XLslice28012014602954726125
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Pan, Large 14"slice350150176026429361210
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Pan, Large 15"slice370150176026438382210
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Pan, Mediumslice300130145022362301212
Garlic Chick, GF, Individualslice1306072011210140210
Garlic Chick, GF, Mediumslice21010012402238119126
Garlic Chick, GF, Smallslice1709010301730115127
Garlic Chick, Orig, Individualslice1205062011265120110
Garlic Chick, Orig, Kingslice28012013502863427124
Garlic Chick, Orig, Large 14"slice25011012502657224125
Garlic Chick, Orig, Large 15"slice26011012502658925125
Garlic Chick, Orig, Mediumslice2209010402248920116
Garlic Chick, Orig, Smallslice180809301739917117
Garlic Chick, Pan, Large 15"slice36015017502651638229
Garlic Chick, Pan, Mediumslice300130145022431301211
Greek, GF, Smallslice1709010301433816123
Greek, Orig, Individualslice12050620927712115
Greek, Orig, Kingslice28012014502170829242
Greek, Orig, Large 14"slice24011012401960826232
Greek, Orig, Large 15"slice25011012401962527232
Greek, Orig, Mediumslice2109010401653322133
Greek, Orig, Smallslice180809301443618124
Greek, Orig, XLslice27012014502271828242
Greek, Pan, Large 15"slice36015017501955240237
Greek, Pan, Mediumslice29013014401647732238
Indian Chick Tikka, GF, Smallslice1709010301730315127
Indian Chick Tikka, Orig, Individualslice1205062011266121110
Indian Chick Tikka, Orig, Kingslice28012014502863826124
Indian Chick Tikka, Orig, Large 15"slice26011012502659225125
Indian Chick Tikka, Orig, Mediumslice2209010402249420116
Indian Chick Tikka, Orig, Smallslice180809301740217117
Indian Chick Tikka, Pan, Large 15"slice36015017502651938229
Indian Chick Tikka, Pan, Mediumslice300130145022437301211
Indian Paneer Tikka, GF, Smallslice18010011402124814125
Indian Paneer Tikka, Orig, Individualslice130607301322912117
Indian Paneer Tikka, Orig, Kingslice31015017703452626123
Indian Paneer Tikka, Orig, Large 15"slice29014015703348025123
Indian Paneer Tikka, Orig, Mediumslice24012013602740520114
Indian Paneer Tikka, Orig, Smallslice1909010402134617115
Indian Paneer Tikka, Pan, Large 15"slice39018020703340738228
Indian Paneer Tikka, Pan, Mediumslice32015017602734730129
Indian Tand Chick, GF, Smallslice1709010301734214127
Indian Tand Chick, Orig, Individualslice120506201129311019
Indian Tand Chick, Orig, Kingslice28012013502869526124
Indian Tand Chick, Orig, Large 15"slice26011012502664325125
Indian Tand Chick, Orig, Mediumslice2209010402255520116
Indian Tand Chick, Orig, Smallslice180809301744017117
Indian Tand Chick, Pan, Large 15"slice36015017502656438228
Indian Tand Chick, Pan, Mediumslice300130145022498301211
Indian Tand Paneer, GF, Smallslice18010011402128614125
Indian Tand Paneer, Orig, Individualslice130607301325612117
Indian Tand Paneer, Orig, Kingslice31015017703458326122
Indian Tand Paneer, Orig, Large 15"slice29014015703353125123
Indian Tand Paneer, Orig, Mediumslice24012013602746620114
Indian Tand Paneer, Orig, Smallslice1909010402138417115
Indian Tand Paneer, Pan, Large 15"slice39018020703345837228
Indian Tand Paneer, Pan, Mediumslice32015017602740830129
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, GF, Largeslice23012013502640519125
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, GF, Mediumslice21011012502235519126
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, GF, Smallslice1709010401827514128
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Orig, Individualslice1205062011247120111
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Orig, Kingslice28012014602857926124
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Orig, Large 14"slice25011012502654123125
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Orig, Large 15"slice26011012502655825125
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Orig, Mediumslice2109010502246320117
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Orig, Smallslice180809401837317118
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Orig, XLslice27012014602959525125
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Pan, Large 14"slice350150176026477351210
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Pan, Large 15"slice360150176026485371210
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Pan, Mediumslice300130145022405301212
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Pan, Smallslice260110124018329261114
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Pan, XLslice40017019702953940228
Lemon Pep Chick, GF, Individualslice130607201123413019
Lemon Pep Chick, GF, Smallslice1709010301733614127
Lemon Pep Chick, Orig, Individualslice120506201128812019
Lemon Pep Chick, Orig, Kingslice28012013502867726124
Lemon Pep Chick, Orig, Large 14"slice25011012502661923115
Lemon Pep Chick, Orig, Large 15"slice26011012502663625125
Lemon Pep Chick, Orig, Mediumslice2109010402253120116
Lemon Pep Chick, Orig, Smallslice180809301743417117
Lemon Pep Chick, Pan, Large 15"slice36015017502656337129
Lemon Pep Chick, Pan, Mediumslice290130145022473301211
Margherita, Orig, Individualslice130506301322512113
Margherita, Orig, Large 14"slice25010012502644924121
Margherita, Orig, Mediumslice2209010502439121122
Margherita, Orig, Smallslice190809402133918122
Margherita, Orig, XLslice27011013602948325221
Meat-e-or, GF, Individualslice1206062012214130116
Meat-e-or, GF, Largeslice26014016604157018128
Meat-e-or, GF, Mediumslice20010011502438318129
Meat-e-or, GF, Smallslice1608094021326130112
Meat-e-or, Orig, Individualslice1104552012269110116
Meat-e-or, Orig, Kingslice30014015704176025116
Meat-e-or, Orig, Large 14"slice28013015604170722118
Meat-e-or, Orig, Large 15"slice29013015604172424118
Meat-e-or, Orig, Mediumslice20090104024490191110
Meat-e-or, Orig, Smallslice1708084021424161112
Meat-e-or, Orig, XLslice31015017704679023117
Meat-e-or, Pan, Large 14"slice380170197041642341212
Meat-e-or, Pan, Large 15"slice390180207041651361212
Meat-e-or, Pan, Mediumslice280120135024430291115
Meat-e-or, Pan, Smallslice250110124021380261118
Meat-e-or, Pan, XLslice430200228046734391210
Mexicali (No Pine), GF, Mediumslice1909010402237718127
Mexicali (No Pine), GF, Smallslice160808401931514129
Mexicali (No Pine), Orig, Individualslice1104552012274121112
Mexicali (No Pine), Orig, Kingslice2509011502560526224
Mexicali (No Pine), Orig, Large 14"slice2309010502555423126
Mexicali (No Pine), Orig, Large 15"slice2409010502557125126
Mexicali (No Pine), Orig, Mediumslice200809402248520117
Mexicali (No Pine), Orig, Smallslice170708301941317119
Mexicali (No Pine), Orig, XLslice25010011502861325225
Mexicali (No Pine), Pan, Large 14"slice330130155025489352210
Mexicali (No Pine), Pan, Large 15"slice340130155025498372210
Mexicali (No Pine), Pan, Mediumslice280110124021425302212
Mexicali (No Pine), Pan, Smallslice250100114019369261115
Mexicali (No Pine), Pan, XLslice37015016602855740229
Mexicali, GF, Mediumslice2009010402237820137
Mexicali, GF, Smallslice160808401931615139
Mexicali, Orig, Individualslice1104552012275121112
Mexicali, Orig, Kingslice2509011502560627234
Mexicali, Orig, Large 14"slice2309010502555524136
Mexicali, Orig, Large 15"slice2409010502557226236
Mexicali, Orig, Mediumslice200809402248521127
Mexicali, Orig, Smallslice170708301941418129
Mexicali, Orig, XLslice26010011502861426235
Mexicali, Pan, Large 14"slice330130155025490372310
Mexicali, Pan, Large 15"slice350130155025499392310
Mexicali, Pan, Mediumslice280110124021425312312
Mexicali, Pan, Smallslice250100114019369271215
Mexicali, Pan, XLslice38015016602855842249
Spicy Buffalo, GF, Smallslice160708301849015128
Spicy Buffalo, Orig, Individualslice1104052012391121111
Spicy Buffalo, Orig, Kingslice2509010502895527224
Spicy Buffalo, Orig, Large 14"slice2409010502790324126
Spicy Buffalo, Orig, Large 15"slice2409010502792025126
Spicy Buffalo, Orig, Mediumslice200809402376420117
Spicy Buffalo, Orig, Smallslice170607301858817118
Spicy Buffalo, Pan, Large 15"slice350130155027847382210
Spicy Buffalo, Pan, Mediumslice280110125023704302212
Spicy Indian Chick, GF, Smallslice150708301535115129
Spicy Indian Chick, Orig, Individualslice110404209298121113
Spicy Indian Chick, Orig, Kingslice2609011502472427225
Spicy Indian Chick, Orig, Large 15"slice2409010402366826126
Spicy Indian Chick, Orig, Mediumslice200708401955520128
Spicy Indian Chick, Orig, Smallslice1606073015449171110
Spicy Indian Chick, Pan, Large 15"slice350130145023595382211
Spicy Indian Paneer, GF, Smallslice160809401826914126
Spicy Indian Paneer, Orig, Individualslice1205053012246121110
Spicy Indian Paneer, Orig, Kingslice28012013703056826224
Spicy Indian Paneer, Orig, Large 15"slice26011012602951325125
Spicy Indian Paneer, Orig, Mediumslice180809402035917115
Spicy Indian Paneer, Orig, Smallslice180708401837217117
Spicy Indian Paneer, Pan, Large 15"slice37015017702944038229
Taco Pizza (Jal), GF, Smallslice160708301735715129
Taco Pizza (Jal), Orig, Individualslice1204552011315121112
Taco Pizza (Jal), Orig, Kingslice25010011502367426224
Taco Pizza (Jal), Orig, Large 15"slice2409010402262725126
Taco Pizza (Jal), Orig, Mediumslice200809402054320127
Taco Pizza (Jal), Pan, Large 15"slice340130155022554382210
Taco Pizza (Jal), Pan, Mediumslice280110134020483302212
Taco Pizza, GF, Smallslice160708301731014129
Taco Pizza, Orig, Individualslice1104552011277121112
Taco Pizza, Orig, Kingslice25010011502360926124
Taco Pizza, Orig, Large 15"slice2409010402256525126
Taco Pizza, Orig, Mediumslice200809402048320117
Taco Pizza, Orig, Smallslice170707301740817119
Taco Pizza, Pan, Large 15"slice340130155022492382210
Taco Pizza, Pan, Mediumslice280110134020423301212
The Works, GF, Individualslice1306062012221130116
The Works, GF, Largeslice23012013503047918128
The Works, GF, Mediumslice210100115024404181210
The Works, GF, Smallslice17090104021342141212
The Works, Orig, Individualslice1104552012276110117
The Works, Orig, Kingslice26011013503065725126
The Works, Orig, Large 14"slice25011012503061522118
The Works, Orig, Large 15"slice26011012503063224118
The Works, Orig, Mediumslice21090104024512191110
The Works, Orig, Smallslice1808094021440161112
The Works, Orig, XLslice27012014603367224117
The Works, Pan, Large 14"slice350150176030550351213
The Works, Pan, Large 15"slice360150176030559371213
The Works, Pan, Mediumslice290120145024452291115
The Works, Pan, Smallslice260110124021396261119
The Works, Pan, XLslice390170197033616402211
Tomato Basil, GF, Smallslice14070830915314123
Tomato Basil, Orig, Individualslice11045520516612114
Tomato Basil, Orig, Kingslice2209010401236726121
Tomato Basil, Orig, Large 15"slice2209010401235725122
Tomato Basil, Orig, Mediumslice180708301029320112
Tomato Basil, Orig, Smallslice15060730925117113
Tomato Basil, Pan, Large 15"slice32013014401228437226
Toppings
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
Anchovy (topping, max)pizza320130143012654600008
Anchovy (topping, min)pizza15510062600008
Artichoke (topping, max)pizza690470521300124826000
Artichoke (topping, min)pizza40253100722000
Bacon (topping, max)pizza9707808633012633480008
Bacon (topping, min)pizza8060730112790008
Banana Peppers (topping, max)pizza4000000222817800
Banana Peppers (topping, min)pizza000000681000
Basil (topping, max)pizza205100003200
Basil (topping, min)pizza00000000000
Beef (topping, max)pizza4702703011116212300025
Beef (topping, min)pizza20101006500025
Bell Pepper (topping, max)pizza4500000711461
Bell Pepper (topping, min)pizza00000000001
Black Olive (topping, max)pizza37026029000138915000
Black Olive (topping, min)pizza10101000420000
Broccoli (topping, max)pizza801010007716643
Broccoli (topping, min)pizza00000020003
Canadian Bacon (topping, max)pizza3201201350129266750417
Canadian Bacon (topping, min)pizza155100612700017
Carrot (topping, max)pizza10051000161227111
Carrot (topping, min)pizza00000051001
Chicken (topping, max)pizza300901060108151640023
Chicken (topping, min)pizza10000045800023
Chorizo (topping, max)pizza640470521801242260137214
Chorizo (topping, min)pizza201521047100014
Cilantro (topping, max)pizza2551000524312
Cilantro (topping, min)pizza00000030002
Feta Cheese (topping, max)pizza300210231308313347006
Feta Cheese (topping, min)pizza4025320101671006
Garlic (topping, max)pizza1100000034123301
Garlic (topping, min)pizza500000211001
Ham (topping, max)pizza160607307803034
Ham (topping, min)pizza50000400004
Jalapeno (topping, max)pizza350000024758880
Jalapeno (topping, min)pizza000000750000
Linguica (topping, max)pizza4803303712013423934015
Linguica (topping, min)pizza20151005920005
Meatball (topping, max)pizza56037041130981452154018
Meatball (topping, min)pizza201521045610018
Mini Pepperoni (topping, max)pizza5304404918112122511006
Mini Pepperoni (topping, min)pizza7060620152810006
Mushroom (topping, max)pizza5051000128253
Mushroom (topping, min)pizza00000000003
Pepperoni (topping, max)pizza72061067262157277320019
Pepperoni (topping, min)pizza3530310713200019
Pineapple (topping, max)pizza2400000030603540
Pineapple (topping, min)pizza150000023030
Red Onion (topping, max)pizza90000009224101
Red Onion (topping, min)pizza00000001001
Salami (topping, max)pizza5904505019115828102006
Salami (topping, min)pizza302021081340006
Sausage (topping, max)pizza6505205820015813724118
Sausage (topping, min)pizza25202106530008
Spinach (topping, max)pizza501010001798513
Spinach (topping, min)pizza00000060003
Sun Dried Tomato (topping, max)pizza600809000489913030878
Sun Dried Tomato (topping, min)pizza20000001484138
Tomato (topping, max)pizza705100018144101
Tomato (topping, min)pizza00000011011
Zucchini (topping, max)pizza4051000197261
Zucchini (topping, min)pizza00000010001
Salads
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
Antipasto, Individualea270180208052151693242
Caesar w/Chick, Individualea840610681701002088253275
Caesar, Individualea75059065151671622244353
Chef (Riverside/Chino)ea7903704115028315926441040
Cobb Saladea4303103416063134293522
Garden, Individualea260130148027545233425
Grilled Chick (Riverside/Chino)ea780320361408019756841048
Appetizers
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
App - Breadsticks, Largeorder164038042180622596262985
App - Breadsticks, Mediumorder110027030130471709173655
App - Breadsticks, Smallorder7501802090311162118445
App - French Fries (Full)order9102903230010671441102
App - French Fries (Half)order4501401610053372502
App - Garlic Bread (Half Loaf)order400200238013650403315
App - Garlic Bread (Loaf)order80041045150251300805515
App - Jalapeno Poppers (6)order33090115030171048334
App - Mozzarella Sticks (6)order5402402712060162048014
App - Mozzarella Sticks (8)order7203203616080216064014
App - Onion Rings (9 oz)order510190214001021738132
App Combo - BBQ Wingsorder1110420471706226921298443
App Combo - garlic parmorder185089099280175460216510243
App Combo - garlic parm wings (wat)order14905906522062363717813243
App Combo - Hot Wingsorder173078087270175529216210243
App Combo - Mojave Wingsorder1040400441606224131218347
App Combo - Roastedorder1100420471706225621278243
App Combo - Sweet Chiliorder1120420471706226771318643
Bacon Groovy Twiststwist23090104017548231113
Bacon Groovy Twiststwists2309010401754823116
Breaded Shrimpoz400000101826011
Breadstickssticks19060720034026131
Garlic Breadorder680220249001160963912
Garlic Cheese Breadorder840320361603015001003918
Garlic Friesorder11104505060013171511204
Green Beansorder51022024400136164552
Green Been Friesorder51022024400136164552
Groovy Twiststwist200708301344423112
Groovy Twists - Bacon (3)order69028031130521645702238
Groovy Twists - Garlic Parm (3)order60021023100401333702230
Groovy Twists - Garlic Parm (6)order1210420471908126661404530
Groovy Twists - Jalapeno (3)order61021023100401558713330
Groovy Twists - Jalapeno (6)order1210420471908131161426630
Jalapeno Groovy Twiststwist200708301351924112
Jalapeno Poppersea601521052858111
Jalapeno Poppers (8)order440130146040228064444
Mini Corn Dogsea5025310111235001
Potato Wedgeslb75029032110019201011112
Chicken Wings
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
App - Wings, BBQwing14070820234009122
App - Wings, BBQ (Precoat)wing6035410281172013
App - Wings, Bonelesswing6020200132435002
App - Wings, Garlic Parmwing150901020233858102
App - Wings, Hotwing13070820235007102
App - Wings, Mango Habwing140708202333310122
App - Wings, Mojave Hotwing6040510221200003
App - Wings, Roastedwing13070820232707102
App - Wings, Sweet Chiliwing140708202338511142
App - Wings, Teriyakiwing14070820233539122
Boneless Wings (1/2 Lb)order57017019301272323503014
Beverages
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
Apple Juicebottle2800000053680640
Bottle Waterbottle00000000000
Coca-Cola - Bottle 2 literbottle840000005122902290
Coffeecup00000050000
Diet Coke - Bottle 2 literbottle0000002370000
Diet Coke - Kids 12 ozglass000000420000
Diet Coke - Large 32ozglass0000001120000
Diet Coke - Regular 20ozglass000000700000
Diet Pepsi - Reg 20 ozglass0000001000000
Milk - 12oz, Wholeglass220110127036158180188
Milk - 16 oz, Wholeglass300140169048210230258
Orange Fanta - Kids 12ozglass1600000054440440
Orange Fanta - Large 32ozglass4300000014411801180
Orange Fanta - Regular 20ozglass2700000090740740
Tea, Brewedcup00000071000
Sauces
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
BBQ Sauce (topping, max)pizza320000004160720480
BBQ Sauce (topping, min)pizza500000065011080
BBQ Sauce (topping, XL)order250000003250560380
Garlic Cheese Sauce (topping, max)pizza8608008827081396110710
Garlic Cheese Sauce (topping, min)pizza1301201440136220110
Garlic Cheese Sauce (topping, XL)pizza670620692106331090510
Pesto (topping, max)pizza760650721204016008005
Pesto (topping, min)pizza120100112062501005
Pizza Sauce (topping, max)pizza4000000112012481
Pizza Sauce (topping, min)pizza5000001752111
Pizza Sauce (topping, XL)order30000008759361
Sweet Chili Sauce (topping, max)pizza56000000368013601120
Sweet Chili Sauce (topping, min)pizza9000000575210180
White Sauce (topping, max)pizza800760841408019608041
White Sauce (topping, min)pizza1301201320133061011
White Sauce (topping, XL)pizza630590661106315316031
Burgers
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
Beyond Meat Burgerea530210238035981504732
burger - 1/2 lb bacon ranch (tahoe fries)order14406507221122319841247653
Burger - Bacon 1/3 Lb. (chips)order120045050161154235611651146
Burger - Bacon Cheeseburger (hayward)order146060067221184301113871161
Burger - Cheeseburger (hayward)order124045051161140217713671157
Burger - Cheeseburger 1/3 Lb. (chips)order106037041151135194811551147
Burger - Cheeseburger 1/3 Lb. (wedges)order108035039161135225812671147
Burger - Double Cheeseburger 1/3 Lb. (chips)order143060067262260216511751147
Burger - Double Hamburger 1/3 Lb. (chips)order127047053182210188511551142
Burger - Hamburger (hayward)order116039044121115209513771161
Burger - Hamburger 1/3 Lb. (chips)order98031034111110180911551152
Burger - Hamburger 1/3 Lb. (wedges)order101029032121110211912571152
Burger - Louisiana Hot 1/3 Lb. (chips)order118049055211161277411851254
Burger - Mushroom 1/3 Lb. (chips)order123052058181135164411761246
Clovis Rodeo Burgerea8703804215119015226231142
Mushroom Swiss Burger 1/3 lb. (with fries)order129050056171135174113871246
Calzones
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
Calzone - Straw Hatea880240271104119301245634
Calzone - Veggieea980340381404616861244726
Italianea103029032120582553141101748
Dessert
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
Carrot Cakeslice70034038121100470842646
Cheesecakeslice4102602913070561331287
Chocolate Cakeslice6302402710055310941715
Desert - Pizza Brownieslice15060720045201141
Desert - Pizza Cookieslice16070831011320091
Create Your Own
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
Cheese Pizza, Cauliflower, Mediumslice110606401630110114
Cheese Pizza, Cauliflower, Smallslice10050630142509014
Cheese Pizza, GF, Individualslice10040420614513014
Cheese Pizza, GF, Largeslice160708401426818122
Cheese Pizza, GF, Mediumslice150607301224318123
Cheese Pizza, GF, Medium (Whole)slice150607301224318123
Cheese Pizza, GF, Smallslice120506301020313013
Cheese Pizza, GF, Small (Whole)slice120506301020313013
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Individualslice9030320620011015
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Individual (Whole)slice9030320620011015
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Kingslice200707401445525112
Cheese Pizza, Orig, King (Whole)slice200707401445525112
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Large 14"slice180607301440522112
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Large 14" (Whole)slice180607301440522112
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Large 15"slice190607301442223112
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Large 15" (Whole)slice190607301442223112
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Mediumslice160506301235119113
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Medium (Whole)slice160506301235119113
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Smallslice130455301030216114
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Small (Whole)slice130455301030216114
Cheese Pizza, Orig, XLslice200708401544223112
Cheese Pizza, Orig, XL (Whole)slice200708401544223112
Cheese Pizza, Pan, Large 14"slice28010011401434034117
Cheese Pizza, Pan, Large 14" (Whole)slice28010011401434034117
Cheese Pizza, Pan, Large 15"slice29010012401434936117
Cheese Pizza, Pan, Large 15" (Whole)slice29010012401434936117
Cheese Pizza, Pan, Mediumslice2409010301229128118
Cheese Pizza, Pan, Medium (Whole)slice2409010301229128118
Soups
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
Chicken Noodlebowl2004551050205028335
Soup - Chilibowl1903542016126630487
Soup - Clam Chowderbowl2701101241281116271913
Good Deals
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
Couples Combo (highest Calorie)order44001720191650302686551112164141
Couples Combo (lowest Calorie)order216074082400159498025691158
Famished Family (highest Calorie)order698025302819604431051187718318141
Famished Family (lowest Calorie)order347011701306102448007419141858
Famished Family, App Comb (Brentwood, max cal)order55902070230970372120197041831279
Famished Family, App Comb (highest Calorie)order689025402829404251053886622318155
Famished Family, App Comb (low cal)order337011601295802257903406181471
King Famish Fam, App Comb (max cal)order7430281031211705791510490922398104
King Famish Fam, App Combo (low cal)order4290148016476029210198519222171
King Famished Family (highest Calorie)order752028003111190597150779201839890
King Famished Family (lowest Calorie)order4400147016478031110302533192458
Sandwiches
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
Crispy Chicken Sandwichea5902803170721162532622
Sandwich - Baja Chicken (with Wedges)order110031034180116321413161445
Sandwich - Chick Bacon Ranchea9503003313088242910641261
Sandwich - Chick Club (chips)order120045050140113252411951259
Sandwich - Chipotle Chicken (tahoe fries)order12504605117016825251319746
Sandwich - Grill Chickea101034038130101210010341140
Sandwich - Grill Chick (Fries)order123041046130101236613961142
Sandwich - Grill Chick (Wedges)order119041046150101258012861142
Sandwich - Ham & Cheeseea830240269090117910451432
Sandwich - Ham & Cheese (Chips)order9903303611090134911961434
Sandwich - Ham & Cheese (Fries)order10603103410090144514071434
Sandwich - Ham & Cheese (Wedges)order10203103412090165912971434
Sandwich - Hot Sausage (chips)order123056063230136255311861341
Sandwich - Italianea91032036130100196210441447
Sandwich - Italian (Chips)order107041046150100213211951449
Sandwich - Italian (Fries)order114039044140100222914071449
Sandwich - Italian (Wedges)order110039044160100244212971449
Sandwich - King of Subs (wedges)order10703704114090210812871330
Sandwich - Meatball (Chips)order11704605219098256812581240
Sandwich - Meatball (Fries)order124045050180982665146101240
Sandwich - Meatball (Wedges)order120045050200982878136101240
Sandwich - Pastramiea91031035150105212910251238
Sandwich - Pastrami (with Chips)order107040045170105229911761240
Sandwich - Pastrami (with Fries)order114038043160105239613881240
Sandwich - Pastrami (with Wedges)order110038043180105260912781240
Sandwich - Pesto Chicken (tahoe fries)order11603904314014523321308745
Sandwich - Philly Cheesesteakea1020450501811701797763750
Sandwich - Pizzaea8903103518092232210441155
Sandwich - Pizza (chips)order10504004519092249211951157
Sandwich - Pizza (fries)order11203904318092258814071157
Sandwich - Pizza (wedges)order10803904320092280212971257
Sandwich - Roast Beefea850240269080181510251232
Sandwich - Roast Beef (with Wedges)order10403103412080229512771234
Sandwich - Sub Roast Beefea810200228075179910241323
Sandwich - Sub Turkeyea810210238085179910841522
Sandwich - Tuna (chips)order114040044150109280612161542
Sandwich - Turkeyea850250279090181510851432
Sandwich - Turkey Clubea98035039110104215310741439
Sandwich - Turkey Club (chips)order114044049130104232312251441
Sandwich - Turkey Club (wedges)order117042047140104263313271441
Lunch Deals
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
Groovy Lunch (max)order8702102310040142314427630
Groovy Lunch (min)order60021023100401403702230
Hot Hat Lunch (highest calorie)order128046051170101244116998239
Hot Hat Lunch (lowest calories)order74028031120981027783328
Pizza Lunch (highest calorie)order10403704118069212514027736
Pizza Lunch (lowest calorie)order53017019100371268662328
Sandwich Lunch (highest calorie)order14404605219098265819988640
Sandwich Lunch (lowest calorie)order107040045170105236911761240
Just For Kids
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
Hot Dog Hot Hat (Kids)ea4901701970441026622216
Kid Pizza - Baconpizza65027030140531616662336
Kid Sandwichea4501601790461161522655
Kids Pizza Meal (highest Calories)order8102703014053167011024836
Kids Pizza Meal (lowest Calories)order53017019100371240662328
Kids Pizza, Cheesepizza53017019100371198662328
Pasta - Spaghetti & Meatballs (Kids)order42014016403012515081027
Pasta - Spaghetti (Kids)order250303000805456109
Pastas
Serving
Size
Calories Calories from Fat Total Fat (g) Saturated Fat (g) Trans Fat (g) Cholesterol (mg) Sodium (mg) Carbohydrates (g) Dietary Fiber (mg) Sugars (g) Protein (g)
Lasagnaorder8504404923116521305271411
Pasta - Lasagna Rollup (3)order7002703019013314207261221
Pasta - Spaghettiorder49060600016099113199
Pasta - Spaghetti & Meatballsorder8402903280602503100151927
Pasta - Spaghetti + Garlic Breadorder830170185002189139142421
Pasta - Spaghetti + Garlic Bread (gilroy)order730180205081999115142124
Pasta - Spaghetti/Meatballs + Garlic Breadorder118039044130603083148172439
Pasta - Spaghetti/Meatballs + Garlic Bread (gilroy)order108041045130682893124172142
Pasta- Lasagna rolls (2) + garlic breadorder810280311608515489861326
Pasta- Lasagna rolls (2) + garlic bread (gilory)order710290331609313587461029
Pasta- Lasagna rolls (3) + garlic breadorder104038042230133200012081733
Pasta- Lasagna rolls (3) + garlic bread (gilory)order9403904423014018109681436

Some menu items may not be available at all restaurants.

Additional nutritional information available upon request. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutritional advice but calorie needs vary.